Customized Assembled Under Desk Used Cheap Godrej 3 Drawer Steel Office File Cabinet

50.0 Pieces
MOQ
Customized Assembled Under Desk Used Cheap Godrej 3 Drawer Steel Office File Cabinet
Caracteristicas Galería Descripción de producto Pida una cita
Caracteristicas
Especificaciones
Feature: Assembled, mobile, Lockable,adjust shelf
Specific Use: Filing Cabinet
General Use: Commercial Furniture
Type: Office Furniture, Office Furniture
Mail packing: Y
Material: Metal, Steel cold roll sheet
Model Number: OD-A1
Name: Customized cheap godrej 3 drawer steel filing drawer cabinet
Other name: Black 3 drawer metal steel electronic lock file cabinet
Color: White,black,red,silver,gold,red,yellow,blue
Surface: Electrostatic power coated
Drawer: 3 drawers
Usage: Office,school,home furniture
Structure: Knock down
Service: OEM,ODM,custom
Información básica
Model Number: OD-A1
Pago y Envío Términos
Descripción de producto
Customized under desk used cheap godrej 3 drawer steel office filing drawer cabinet
Product Description
Our Services

Packaging & Shipping:
Packaging & Shipping

MOQ

50PCS

Packing

5 layers corrugated carton and pearl cotton inner lining

Loading

1*40HQ/340PCS,1*20GP/140pcs

Sea Port

all the ports of Qingdao and Tianjin are OK

Delivery

20--30days per order quantity

Payment

T/T30%deposit, T/T70%balance before load container,or L/C



FAQ
Our Quality control:
1.Raw material: we have long term cooperated supplier for stable offering raw material like High quality cold rolled steel sheet,and powder coating; we have the strict rule for raw material inspection and control when they are sent to warehouse
2.We have QC inspect on production line all the time.
3. Spot inspection for finished products before loading.
Trade Terms:
1. Payment term: T/T 30% deposit after order confirmed, the balance paid against copy BL . or L/C at sight
2. Lead time : normally in 4 weeks after deposit received .
3. Sample product : Sample can be prepared before mass production . Samples can be ready in 7 days once payment received .
4. Shipping port: Qingdao , China
5. Discounts : We offer discount for big quantity.
Our services:
1. For all your inquires about us or our products, we will reply you in detail within 24 hours
2. We own well-tranied and passional sales & after- sale services who can speak fluent Engligh language
3. We offer OEM services. Can print your own logo on product carton aor stick label.
4. We have very experienced R&D engineers and we have strong ability to do ODM projects.



Company Information



Established in 2006, Luoyang Xingyuan Office Furniture Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design,development and producing of steel office furniture. Factory has passed the certificate of ISO9001,ISO14001,BV etc. We have a group of skilled working team and professional QC team to make sure every piece of our product shipped ourside is well guaranteed. Until now,we have gained a global sales network reaching North America,South America, Asia,Africa,Europe,Middle east etc. We are ready to be your reliable supplier and partner to form successful long term business relationship with clients around the world in near future

Our Service

1. For all your inquires about us or our products, we will reply you in detail within 24 hours
2. We have a good translation, enthusiastic sales and service who can speak fluently in English language
3. We offer OEM services. Can print your own logo on product , can customize the retail box packing and other things.
4. We have very experienced R&D engineers and we have strong ability to do ODM projects.

Productos recomendados
Póngase en contacto con nosotros
Persona de Contacto : Lincoln Lin
Caracteres restantes(20/3000)